Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Tech Guide Blog
Insights on Electronics for the Tech Savvy
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog

FiberCablesDirect


Save on FiberCablesDirect products at Tech Guide Blog. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



OS2 SC SC In/Outdoor Duplex Fiber Patch Cable 9/125 Singlemode - 200 Meter
OS2 SC SC In/Outdoor Duplex Fiber Patch Cable 9/125 Singlemode - 200 Meter
In Stock
$349.95
OS2 SC to SC Indoor/Outdoor duplex fiber patch cable with the highest quality Corning 9/125 Singlemode fiber. Our Indoor / Outdoor fiber optic cables have a black polyethylene (PE) outer jacket that protects against moisture and sunlight exposure. Th...


150M OM4 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | Plenum Duplex 50/125 LC to LC Multimode Jumper 150 Meter (492.12ft) | Length Options: 0.5M-300M | FiberCablesDirect | Alt: ofnp lc-lc mm dup lc/lc mmf cord dx 100G
150M OM4 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | Plenum Duplex 50/125 LC to LC Multimode Jumper 150 Meter (492.12ft) | Length Options: 0.5M-300M | FiberCablesDirect | Alt: ofnp lc-lc mm dup lc/lc mmf cord dx 100G
In Stock
$252.95

ean: 0646816945953,

OM4 LC LC 10Gb 40Gb 100Gb Plenum 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable. OFNP (Optical Fiber Non-conductive Plenum) fire rated assembly with aqua, self-extinguishing fire retardant jacket, Corning optical fiber glass core and small form factor (SF...



Viewing Page 1 of 1

Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - techguideblog.com. All Rights Reserved.